Śląska Liga Baseballu 2015

organizator ligi:
Górnośląski Okręgowy Związek Baseballu i Softball

 

TABELA ŚLB’15

Pos   Zespół M W L Pkt
1 Kings Kraków 7 5 2 43:39
2 Gepardy Żory 9 5 4 60:50
3 Silesia Rybnik 5 4 1 42:9
4 Grabarze Skarbimierz 5 3 2 51:21
5 Rawa Katowice 10 3 7 40:100
6 Defeders Częstochowa 8 2 6 39:56

 

TERMINARZ ŚLB’15


Mecz Score
12 kwietnia 2015 11:00 Skarbimierz
Grabarze Skarbimierz Rawa Katowice
17 - 1
12 kwietnia 2015 13:30 Skarbimierz
Rawa Katowice Defeders Częstochowa
1 - 12
12 kwietnia 2015 16:00 Skarbimierz
Defeders Częstochowa – Grabarze Skarbimierz
4 - 13
14 kwietnia 2015 17:30 Żory
Gepardy Żory Silesia Rybnik
7 - 4
18 kwietnia 2015 11:00 Żory (gosp. Rawa)
Defeders Częstochowa Rawa Katowice
11 - 3
18 kwietnia 2015 13:30 Żory (gosp. Rawa)
Kings Kraków – Defeders Częstochowa
5 - 1
18 kwietnia 2015 16:00 Żory (gosp. Rawa)
Rawa Katowice Kings Kraków
5 - 8
3 maja 2015 11:00 Rybnik
Silesia Rybnik Gepardy Żory
6 - 1
3 maja 2015 13:30 Rybnik
Gepardy Żory Rawa Katowice
6 - 7
3 maja 2015 16:00 Rybnik
Rawa Katowice Silesia Rybnik
0 - 17
10 maja 2015 11:00 Żory
Gepardy Żory Kings Kraków
9 - 3
10 maja 2015 13:30 Żory
Kings Kraków – Grabarze Skarbimierz
1 - 17
10 maja 2015 16:00 Żory
Grabarze Skarbimierz – Gepardy Żory
4 - 8
14 czerwca 2015 11:00 Rybnik
Silesia Rybnik Rawa Katowice
9 - 1
14 czerwca 2015 13:30 Rybnik
Rawa Katowice Grabarze Skarbimierz
7 - 0
28 czerwca 2015 11:00 Rybnik
Defeders Częstochowa – Kings Kraków
2 - 7
28 czerwca 2015 13:30 Rybnik
Silesia Rybnik Kings Kraków
-:-
28 czerwca 2015 16:00 Rybnik
Defeders Częstochowa – Silesia Rybnik
-:-
16 sierpnia 2015 11:00 Rybnik
Silesia Rybnik – Defeders Częstochowa
6 - 0
16 sierpnia 2015 13:30 Rybnik
Grabarze Skarbimierz – Defeders Częstochowa
-:-
30 sierpnia 2015 16:00 Żory
Defeders Częstochowa – Gepardy Żory
4 - 12
30 sierpnia 2015 18:30 Żory
Gepardy Żory – Defeders Częstochowa
9 - 5
6 września 2015 11:00 Żory
Rawa Katowice Gepardy Żory
10 - 8
6 września 2015 13:30 Żory
Kings Kraków Rawa Katowice
12 - 5
6 września 2015 16:00 Żory
Kings Kraków Gepardy Żory
7 - 0
12 września 2015 13:00 Rybnik
Silesia Rybnik – Grabarze Skarbimierz
-:-
12 września 2015 15:00 Rybnik
Grabarze Skarbimierz – Silesia Rybnik
-:-
27 września 2015 11:00 Żory
Gepardy Żory – Grabarze Skarbimierz
-:-
27 września 2015 13:30 Żory
Grabarze Skarbimierz – Kings Kraków
-:-
27 września 2015 16:00 Żory
Kings Kraków Silesia Rybnik
-:-

 

STATYSTYKI ATAKU RAWY KATOWICE ŚLB’15

zawodnikGPAABRH2B3BHRBBHPSBCSKRBIAVGOBPSLG
Basoń111000000000100,0000,0000,000
Ciarcińska61110010001000810,1000,1820,100
Czypionka797000002010510,0000,2220,000
Gajos575010002000310,2000,4290,200
Glumiński51512220003020420,1670,3330,167
Gwioździk715140100010201310,0710,1330,071
Hoffman51615010001010830,0670,1250,067
Kamiński233000000010100,0000,0000,000
Kuś00000000000000
Łyszkowski342000001100100,0000,5000,000
Malicki00000000000000
Matczak344000000000300,0000,0000,000
Matusiak698000000100600,0000,1110,000
Michlewski375010002020110,2000,4290,200
Michna516135501030101110,3850,5000,538
Osiński388110000000200,1250,1250,125
Paluch00000000000000
Sitko72319351004161510,2630,4170,316
Suślik00000000000000
Szczęsny72219461003020430,3160,4090,368
Szczygieł72218340004070830,2220,3640,222
Tasarz565000000100400,0000,1670,000
Zagórski111000000000100,0000,0000,000