Statystyki w sezonie 2015

STATYSTYKI ATAKU RAWY KATOWICE W SEZONIE 2015

zawodnikGPAABRH2B3BHRBBHPSBCSKRBIAVGOBPSLG
Basoń111000000000100,0000,0000,000
Ciarcińska815140100010001210,0710,1330,071
Czypionka797000002010510,0000,2220,000
Gajos81310010003020510,1000,3080,100
Glumiński930267920040606100,3460,4330,423
Gwioździk1128240100040302310,0420,1790,042
Hoffman931281400030301180,1430,2260,143
Kamiński233000000010100,0000,0000,000
Kuś132000001000100,0000,3330,000
Łyszkowski342000001100100,0000,5000,000
Malicki00000000000000
Matczak599000000000600,0000,0000,000
Matusiak81312010000100710,0830,1540,083
Michlewski375010002020110,2000,4290,200
Michna9332311811091151240,3480,5450,478
Osiński388110000000200,1250,1250,125
Paluch00000000000000
Sitko1140305510010191810,1670,3900,200
Suślik00000000000000
Szczęsny113832791004230970,2810,3950,313
Szczygieł1137319600060120840,1940,3240,194
Tasarz818161200011001020,1250,2220,125