Statystyki w sezonie 2016

STATYSTYKI ATAKU RAWY KATOWICE W SEZONIE 2016

zawodnikGPAABRH2B3BHRBBHPSBCSKRBIAVGOBPSLG
Basoń00000000000000
Borejko122010000000000,5000,5000,500
Ciarcińska232000001001200,0000,3330,000
Cieśla4139320004030420,2220,4620,222
Czypionka7127310004150530,1430,5000,143
Fila1321210410000011110,1900,1900,238
Gajos51614540002020530,2860,3750,286
Glumiński216956151620012119213150,2860,4200,321
Gwioździk1426202210060201500,1000,3080,150
Hoffman19554075000132901370,1250,3640,125
Kajda00000000000000
Konieczny00000000000000
Kubera00000000000000
Lin1029182510011080350,2780,5520,333
Łyjak00000000000000
Matusiak13433151220093601150,3870,5580,452
Michna1557471716610912505110,3400,4560,511
Pross264221002020130,5000,6670,750
Sikora00000000000000
Sitko217458101861012214317160,3100,4440,448
Stanoszek598010001000600,1250,2220,125
Szczęsny17544114123001121409110,2930,4630,366
Szczygieł21735619182101343311390,3210,4790,393
Ścibór566000000000300,0000,0000,000
Śniegowski588110000010510,1250,1250,125
Tasarz1730213000072101120,0000,3000,000
Wołodźko00000000000000
Zagórski A.587010001000600,1430,2500,143
Zagórski T.462110002101110,5000,8000,500