Statystyki w sezonie 2017

STATYSTYKI ATAKU RAWY KATOWICE W SEZONIE 2017

zawodnikGPAABRH2B3BHRBBHPSBCSKRBIAVGOBPSLG
Ciarcińska464000002000300,0000,3330,000
Drzyzga121613420003010710,1540,3130,154
Fila6109110001010610,1110,2000,111
Glumiński12443114123001202123120,3870,5580,484
Gwioździk1234264600080311630,2310,4120,231
Hoffman164935114100122801710,1140,3670,143
Kawa00000000000000
Lin1652331410200190122880,3030,5580,364
Matusiak1441325400081701360,1250,3170,125
Michna104333191150082230480,3330,4880,485
Ratajczak221000001000100,0000,5000,000
Rostański7116200005010400,0000,4550,000
Sitko144941712220628014200,2930,4080,439
Stanoszek00000000000000
Szczęsny1655416710095611270,1710,3820,195
Szczygieł6262210300040101640,1360,2690,136
Ścibór21000000100000
Tasarz111412121002010410,1670,2860,250
Zagórski A.12362540000101302010,0000,3060,000
Zagórski T.00000000000000