test-staty

zawodnikGPAABRH2B3BHRBBHPSBCSKRBIAVGOBPSLG
Basoń111000000000100,0000,0000,000
Ciarcińska815140100010001210,0710,1330,071
Czypionka797000002010510,0000,2220,000
Gajos81310010003020510,1000,3080,100
Glumiński930267920040606100,3460,4330,423
Gwioździk1128240100040302310,0420,1790,042
Hoffman931281400030301180,1430,2260,143
Kamiński233000000010100,0000,0000,000
Kuś132000001000100,0000,3330,000
Łyszkowski342000001100100,0000,5000,000
Malicki00000000000000
Matczak599000000000600,0000,0000,000
Matusiak81312010000100710,0830,1540,083
Michlewski375010002020110,2000,4290,200
Michna9332311811091151240,3480,5450,478
Osiński388110000000200,1250,1250,125
Paluch00000000000000
Sitko1140305510010191810,1670,3900,200
Suślik00000000000000
Szczęsny113832791004230970,2810,3950,313
Szczygieł1137319600060120840,1940,3240,194
Tasarz818161200011001020,1250,2220,125

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres email nie zostanie opublikowany. Pola, których wypełnienie jest wymagane, są oznaczone symbolem *